By time
By price

Route 144 Norddeich - Berlin (15:40)

During week: 27 Oct, 3 Nov, 10 Nov, 17 Nov, 24 Nov, 1 Dec, 8 Dec, 15 Dec, 22 Dec, 29 Dec
15:40 Norddeich ZOB (Port)
16:00 Norden ZOB
16:40 Emden Hbf
17:15 Uplengen Autohof Apen-Remels
17:55 Oldenburg ZOB, Karlstrasse (Hbf)
18:45 Bremen Railway Station, ZOB, 13 Breitenweg
23:00 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
Carrier: Meinfernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Norden - Berlin

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information