By time
By price

Route 035 Sauerland - Berlin (05:20)

During week: 18 Oct, 19 Oct, 20 Oct, 21 Oct, 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct
05:20 Neheim-Hüsten (Arnsberg) Bus Station, 136 Bahnhofstraße
05:35 Arnsberg Bus Station, 1 Zu den Werkstätten
05:55 Meschede Bus Station, 8 Le-Puy-Straße, pl.8
06:10 Bestwig Bus Station, 141A Bundesstraße
06:20 Olsberg Bus Station, Bahnhofstraße, 59939, pl.1
06:25 Altenbüren 1 Briloner Tor str.
06:40 Brilon Bus Station, 45 Bahnhofstraße, pl.C
07:10 Marsberg Bus Station, Bahnstraße 6
08:10 Kassel Bus Station, "Wilhelmshöhe"
09:40 Gottingen Hbf. Berliner Str.
11:15 Braunschweig ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz
13:45 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Kassel - Berlin

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information