By time
By price

Route 144 Norddeich - Berlin (16:10)

During week: 2 Jul, 9 Jul, 16 Jul, 23 Jul, 30 Jul, 6 Aug, 13 Aug, 20 Aug, 27 Aug, 3 Sep
16:10 Norddeich ZOB (Port)
16:30 Norden ZOB
17:10 Emden Hbf
17:45 Uplengen Autohof Apen-Remels
18:25 Oldenburg ZOB, Karlstrasse (Hbf)
19:15 Bremen Railway Station, ZOB, Breitenweg 13
23:30 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
Carrier: Meinfernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Norden - Berlin

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information