By time
By price

Route 144 Berlin - Norddeich (08:00)

During week: 1 Jul, 8 Jul, 15 Jul, 22 Jul, 29 Jul, 5 Aug, 12 Aug, 19 Aug, 26 Aug, 2 Sep
08:00 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
12:55 Bremen Railway Station, ZOB, Breitenweg 13
13:45 Oldenburg ZOB, Karlstrasse (Hbf)
14:20 Uplengen Autohof Apen-Remels
14:55 Emden Hbf
15:35 Norden ZOB
15:55 Norddeich ZOB (Port)
Carrier: Meinfernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Berlin - Norden

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information