By time
By price

Route 144 Berlin - Norddeich (08:00)

During week: 18 Nov, 25 Nov, 2 Dec, 9 Dec, 16 Dec, 23 Dec, 30 Dec, 6 Jan, 13 Jan, 20 Jan
08:00 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
12:55 Bremen Railway Station, ZOB, 13 Breitenweg
13:45 Oldenburg ZOB, Karlstrasse (Hbf)
14:20 Uplengen Autohof Apen-Remels
14:55 Emden Hbf
15:35 Norden ZOB
15:55 Norddeich ZOB (Port)
Carrier: Meinfernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Berlin - Norden

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information