By time
By price

Route 141 Chur - Berlin (08:15)

During week: 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct, 29 Oct, 30 Oct, 31 Oct, 1 Nov, 2 Nov
08:15 Chur Bus Station, 14 Gürtelstraße
09:35 Dornbirn Bus Station, Bahnhofstraße, 6850
10:00 Bregenz Bus Station, Fritz-Mayer-Platz 1, 6900
10:20 Lindau Bus Station, Bregenzer Straße 48
13:30 München Bus Station, Arnulfstraße 21
15:15 Regensburg Hbf, Bahnhofstraße
16:25 Weiden in der Oberpfalz Neues Rathaus, Doktor-Pfleger-Straße
17:30 Hof Hauptbahnhof, 5 Haltestelle
19:30 Leipzig Hbf.,Goethestr
21:40 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
Carrier: Meinfernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Chur - Berlin

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information