By time
By price

Route 141 Berlin - Chur (08:00)

During week: 21 Oct, 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct, 29 Oct, 30 Oct, 31 Oct
08:00 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
10:15 Leipzig Hbf.,Goethestr
12:15 Hof Hauptbahnhof, 5 Haltestelle
13:25 Weiden in der Oberpfalz Neues Rathaus, Doktor-Pfleger-Straße
14:35 Regensburg Hbf, Bahnhofstraße
17:25 München Bus Station, Arnulfstraße 21
19:35 Lindau Bus Station, Bregenzer Straße 48
19:55 Bregenz Bus Station, Fritz-Mayer-Platz 1, 6900
20:15 Dornbirn Bus Station, Bahnhofstraße, 6850
21:35 Chur Bus Station, 14 Gürtelstraße
Carrier: Meinfernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Berlin - Chur

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information