By time
By price

Route 141 Hof - Chur (12:15)

During week: 26 Oct, 2 Nov, 9 Nov, 16 Nov, 23 Nov, 30 Nov, 7 Dec, 14 Dec, 21 Dec, 28 Dec
12:15 Hof Hauptbahnhof, 5 Haltestelle
13:25 Weiden in der Oberpfalz Neues Rathaus, Doktor-Pfleger-Straße
14:35 Regensburg Hbf, Bahnhofstraße
17:25 München Bus Station, Arnulfstraße 21
19:35 Lindau Bus Station, Bregenzer Straße 48
19:55 Bregenz Bus Station, Fritz-Mayer-Platz 1, 6900
20:15 Dornbirn Bus Station, Bahnhofstraße, 6850
21:35 Chur Bus Station, 14 Gürtelstraße
Carrier: Meinfernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Hof - Chur

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information