By time
By price

Route 035 Berlin - Sauerland (15:00)

During week: 17 Oct, 18 Oct, 19 Oct, 20 Oct, 21 Oct, 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct
15:00 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
17:35 Braunschweig ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz
19:10 Gottingen Hbf. Berliner Str.
20:40 Kassel Bahnhof Wilhelmshöhe
21:40 Marsberg Bus Station, Bahnstraße 6
22:15 Brilon Bus Station, 45 Bahnhofstraße, pl.C
22:30 Olsberg Bus Station, Bahnhofstraße, 59939, pl.1
22:45 Bestwig Bus Station, 141A Bundesstraße
22:55 Altenbüren 1 Briloner Tor str.
22:55 Meschede Bus Station, 8 Le-Puy-Straße, pl.8
23:15 Arnsberg Bus Station, 1 Zu den Werkstätten
23:30 Neheim-Hüsten (Arnsberg) Bus Station, 136 Bahnhofstraße
Carrier: Meinfernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Berlin - Kassel

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information