By time
By price

Route 041 Berlin - Passau (15:30)

During week: 2 Jul, 9 Jul, 16 Jul, 23 Jul, 30 Jul, 6 Aug, 13 Aug, 20 Aug, 27 Aug, 3 Sep
15:30 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
19:00 Hof Hbf
19:25 Selb Goetheplatz
20:50 Weiden in der Oberpfalz Bahnhof
21:30 Schwandorf Bus Station
22:15 Regensburg Hbf, Bahnhofstraße
23:10 Deggendorf Busbahnhof
23:55 Passau Hbf, bussteig 4
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Berlin - Passau

Popular routes from Passau

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information