By time
By price

Route Kiev - Genova

During week: Thu
08:30 Kiev Bus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy
10:00 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
13:15 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
14:00 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
17:00 Lviv Kuznevycha str.2
13:00 Udine Autostaz. Viale Europa Unita
14:30 Mestre Viale stazione, 1 Eurolines, Mestre
15:00 Padova Autostaz. Piazzale Boschetti
15:40 Vicenza Di fronte stazione FS fermata Bus
16:50 Verona Stazione F5 Porta Nova – Gare centrale
18:00 Brescia Autostazione Ciba Via Solferino
20:00 Milano Terminal Bus Milano - Lampugnano, Via G.Natta
22:15 Torino Autostazione Corso Vittorio Emanuele 131
00:10 Savona Railway Station, Piazza Aldo Moro
01:15 Genova Piazza Della Vittoria
Carrier: Lviv-Inturtrans
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg-free, every next kg 1,5 EUR.
Additional information: Carriage of animals (>3 monts y.o.) in a cage, with all documents is possible, 50% of tickets price needed.
Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
50% Children 0-11 years old

Show all departures Kiev - Genova

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information