Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Route 019 Esens - Leverkusen

08:20 Esens Haltestelle Sterburer Weg
08:25 Bensersiel Am Hafen 20 A
08:40 Neuharlingersiel Am Hafen Ost 20
08:50 Carolinensiel Neue Straße 4
08:55 Harlesiel Hafen
09:15 Schillig Jadestraße
09:20 Horumersiel Goldstraße 6
09:30 Hooksiel ZOB
10:00 Wilhelmshaven Markt Str. 1
11:00 Oldenburg ZOB, Karlstrasse (Hbf)
13:45 Munster Hbf
14:45 Dortmund ZOB, Steinstrasse
15:25 Wuppertal Bf. Oberbarmen Berliner Str.206
16:15 Leverkusen Railway station
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Oldenburg - Leverkusen

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information