By time
By price

Route Vinnitsa - Katowice - Wroclaw

During week: 29 Jun, 30 Jun, 1 Jul, 2 Jul, 3 Jul, 4 Jul, 5 Jul, 6 Jul, 7 Jul, 8 Jul
15:30 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
17:40 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
19:40 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
23:00 Lviv Near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,21
02:00 Przemysl Bus Station, st. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4
02:40 Jaroslaw Dworzec PKP stanowisko Wagabunda
03:10 Przeworsk Dworzec PKS
03:30 Lancut Bus Station
04:00 Rzeszow Dw. PKP, Plac Dworcowy
04:45 Debica Gas station Shell near McDonalds
05:30 Tarnow Dw. PKS ul. Dworcowa 1
07:00 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
09:00 Katowice Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
09:30 Gliwice Dw. PKS, ul. Pionierów 8
10:30 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
12:00 Wroclaw Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13
Carrier: Eastern European Travel
Luggage: 1bag up to 30 kg and size (length + width + height) not exceeding 170 cm - for free, next kg 1 EUR
Additional information: Promotional tickets are not returned and the date does not change! Carriage of animals is not possible. Carriage of bicycles is possible in case of free space in trunk. Extra payment to driver.
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Youth under 26 years
50% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Vinnytsia - Wroclaw

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information