By time
By price

Route Riga - Minsk (07:55)

During week: 17 Oct, 18 Oct, 19 Oct, 20 Oct, 21 Oct, 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct
07:55 Riga Bus Station, 1 Pragas iela str.
10:00 Plavinas Bus Station
11:55 Daugavpils Autoosta, Viestura iela 10
15:10 Braslaw Bus Station, 43 Leninskaya str.
16:05 Sharkawshchyna Bus Station, Vokzalnaya str.
16:45 Glybokaye (Vitebskaya obl.) Bus Station
17:20 Dokshytsy Bus Station, 1 Leninskaya str.
17:55 Begoml Bus Station
19:45 Minsk Centrum Bus Station, 6 Bobruiskaya str.
Carrier: Minsktrans
Luggage: 1 bag up to 40kg (100x50x30)-free, every next 10% of the ticket price
Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
50% Children 4-12 years old

Show all departures Riga - Minsk

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information