By time
By price

Route Minsk - St.Petersburg (17:50)

During week: 17 Oct, 18 Oct, 19 Oct, 20 Oct, 21 Oct, 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct
17:50 Minsk Centrum Bus Station, 6 Bobruiskaya str.
20:40 Lepiel Bus Station
22:00 Polotsk Bus Station, Oktyabarskaya str.
01:20 Opochka Bus Station
02:45 Ostrov Bus Station, 7 Prigorodnaja str.
03:45 Pskov Bus Station, 21 Vokzalnaja str.
06:10 Luga Bus Station, 12 Malaja Inzinernaja str.
08:40 Sankt-Peterburg Railway Station, "Vitebskiy", Zagorodniy pr. and Vvedenskiy kanal str.
Carrier: Minsktrans
Luggage: 1 bag up to 40kg (100x50x30)-free, every next 10% of the ticket price
Discounts: 50% Children 5-12 years old
50% Children 0-5 years old

Show all departures Minsk - Sankt-Peterburg

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information