By time
By price

Route Heilbronn - Kaliningrad

During week: 30 Jun, 1 Jul, 3 Jul, 4 Jul, 5 Jul, 7 Jul, 8 Jul, 10 Jul, 11 Jul, 12 Jul
06:00 Heilbronn Busbahnhof des Hauptbahnhofes
07:00 Karlsruhe Hbf, Sudseite, ZOB, Schwarzwaldstr.
08:00 Mannheim ZOB Heinrich-von-Stephan-Str.
10:00 Limburg an der Lahn Kopenhagener Straße
11:30 Bonn International Bus Parking, Rabinstr.
12:00 Köln airport Flughafen ZOB
13:00 Dortmund ZOB, Steinstrasse
14:30 Paderborn Autohof Mönkeloh
15:30 Bielefeld Bahnhof Brackwede, Eisenbahnstr. 42
17:00 Hannover Bus Station, Rundestraße 12
18:10 Braunschweig ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz
19:10 Magdeburg ZOB am Hbf
09:00 Kaliningrad Bus Station, 7 Zheleznodorozhnaya str.
Carrier: Benz Reisen
Luggage: 1 шт 70*50*40cm up to 25 kg for free, every next from 5/15 EUR
Additional information: Carriage of bicycles in a disassembled state is possible, extra pay 50 euros needed.Carriage of animals - 40-100% of ticket price.
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
40% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Heilbronn - Kaliningrad

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information