By time
By price

Route Moscow - Karlsruhe

During week: Thu
12:00 Moskva Str. Academician Pilyugin 26, near the cafe "Uriuk"
16:00 Smolensk Police station
20:00 Minsk Hotel Westa
23:55 Brest Supermarket Mix
14:00 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
15:00 Magdeburg ZOB am Hbf
16:00 Braunschweig Ausfahrt 57,A2 Rasthof
17:00 Hannover Bus Station, Rundestraße 12
18:30 Bielefeld Bahnhof Brackwede, Eisenbahnstr. 42
19:30 Dortmund ZOB bei Hbf
20:00 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
20:30 Düsseldorf Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140
21:00 Köln airport Flughafen ZOB
22:00 Montabaur ICE Bahnhof
23:55 Mannheim ZOB Heinrich-von-Stephan-Str.
01:00 Karlsruhe Hbf., Südseite
Carrier: Benz Reisen
Luggage: 1 шт 70*50*40cm up to 25 kg for free, every next from 5/15EUR
Additional information: Carriage of bicycles in a disassembled state is possible, extra pay 50 euros needed.Carriage of animals - 40-100% of ticket price.
Discounts: 40% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Moskva - Karlsruhe

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information