By time
By price

Route Warsaw - Borshchiv

During week: 17 Oct, 18 Oct, 19 Oct, 20 Oct, 21 Oct, 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct
20:30 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
23:00 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia
00:01 Krasnystaw Bus Station, 6 Poniatowstiego str.
05:00 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
06:20 Zolochiv Bus Station, 2 Brodivska str.
07:00 Zboriv Bus Station, 13 Zalozetska str.
07:50 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
08:40 Terebovlya Bus Station, 75 Knyazya Vasylka str.
09:20 Kopychyntsi Bus Station, 46 Chortkyvska str.
10:00 Chortkiv Bus Station, 15 Kopychinесka str.
10:40 Borschiv Bus Station
Carrier: Terletskiy Petro
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25 kg (60x40x20) - free
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Student (ISIC)
50% Children 0-6 years old
99% Children 0-6 (without a seat)

Show all departures Warszawa - Borschiv

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information