• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Warszawa - Borshchiv

Weekdays: 20 Mar, 21 Mar, 22 Mar, 23 Mar, 24 Mar, 25 Mar, 26 Mar, 27 Mar, 28 Mar, 29 Mar
20:30 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
23:00 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
00:01 Krasnystaw Bus Station, 6 Poniatowstiego str.
02:05 Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
03:50 Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
05:00 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
06:20 Zolochiv Bus Station, 2 Brodivska str.
07:00 Zboriv Bus Station, 13 Zalozetska str.
07:50 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
08:40 Terebovlya Bus Station, 75 Knyazya Vasylka str.
09:20 Kopychyntsi Bus Station, 46 Chortkyvska str.
10:00 Chortkiv Bus Station, 15 Kopychinесka str.
10:40 Borschiv Bus Station
Carrier: Terletskiy Petro
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25 kg (60x40x20) - free
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Student (ISIC)
50% Children 0-6 years old
99% Children 0-6 (without a seat)

Show all departures Warszawa - Borschiv

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation