By time
By price

Route Line A2 Krakow - Burgas

05:00 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
06:30 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
08:00 Bielsko-Biala Gas station BP, 16 Warszawska str.
09:15 Olomouc Gas Station OMV, Brnenska str.
10:30 Brno Bus station, Benešova str.
12:30 Bratislava Trolleybus stop in front of the Bus Station Mlynské Nivy
21:30 Arad Petrol station "Gazprom", DN69 Kilometrul 44
22:30 Timisoara Lukoil petrol station, DJ691, 6 km
00:30 Deva Bus Station, 2 Piața Gării str.
02:00 Sibiu Gas station "OMV", Alba Iulia road
06:30 Bucuresti Gas station "OMV", B-dul Iuliu Maniu, nr. 390-400
08:00 Ruse Petrol station "OMV" bul. "Hristo Botev"
10:40 Zlatni pyasatsi „Petrol” gas station near Aquapolis water park
11:20 Varna Cathedral Sq. (H. Botev str.), bus stop in front of Tourist Information
12:20 Byala Gas station near the road
12:30 Obzor Building Las Vegas, k / bus station, Rila str.
13:30 Sveti Vlas St. Wlasij str., gas station "Vlas Oil"
14:00 Slanchev Bryag Bus Stop opposite Hotel Diamond
14:30 Ravda Bus stop at the Office of the municipality
14:40 Aheloy Petrol station "Lukoil"
14:50 Pomorie Petrol Station SNG, 1 Manastirska str.
15:00 Burgas Gas Station Lukoil Burgas - Iztok, direction airport
Carrier: Elabus
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25 kg-free, every next from 22 PLN per 1 kg
Discounts: 10% The group of 10 people
10% Children 0-12 years old
10% Pensioner 55 years old

Show all departures Krakow - Burgas

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information