Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Route Line A2 Krakow - Burgas

05:00 Krakow Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18
06:30 Katowice Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
08:00 Bielsko-Biała Gas station BP, ul.Warszawska 16
09:15 Olomouc Gas Station OMV Brnenska ul.
10:30 Brno Bus station (bay), Benešova Street
12:30 Bratislava Trolleybus stop in front of the Bus Station Mlynské Nivy
21:30 Arad Petrol station "Gazprom", DN69 Kilometrul 44
22:30 Timisoara Lukoil petrol station, DJ691, 6 km
00:30 Deva Gara Centrala
02:00 Sibiu Gas station "OMV", Alba Iulia road
06:30 Bucuresti Gas station "OMV", B-dul Iuliu Maniu, nr. 390-400
08:00 Ruse Petrol station "OMV" bul. "Hristo Botev"
10:40 Zlatni pyasatsi „Petrol” gas station near Aquapolis water park
11:20 Varna Cathedral Sq. (H. Botev Street), bus stop in front of Tourist Information
12:20 Byala Gas station "Tornado Dil", Tr.Milushev street
12:30 Obzor Building Las Vegas, k / bus station, ul.Rila
13:30 Sveti Vlas St. Wlasij street, gas station "Vlas Oil"
14:00 Slanchev Bryag Bus Stop opposite Hotel Diamond
14:30 Ravda Bus stop at the Office of the municipality
14:40 Aheloy Petrol station "Lukoil"
14:50 Pomorie SNG Petrol Station
15:00 Burgas Petrol Station Lukoil Burgas - Iztok, direction airport
Carrier: Elabus
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25 kg-free, every next from 22 PLN per 1 kg
Discounts: 10% The group of 10 people
10% Children 0-12 years old
10% Pensioner 55 years old

Show all departures Krakow - Burgas

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information