By time
By price

Route Line A1 Shkoder - Krakow

07:30 Shkoder Complex Luani-A, petrol station Alpet
09:00 Ulcinj Petrol station Castellana
09:40 Bar EKO petrol station, Šušanj
10:00 Sutomore Bus Station
11:30 Budva Parking by Hotel Slovenska Plaża
12:15 Tivat INA petrol station on Adriatic Highway, Mrčevac
13:15 Herceg Novi Bus Station
13:30 Igalo Gas station Petrol station opposite Voli Hipermarket
15:00 Dubrovnik Bus stop near Gas station INA, V.Nazora str.
16:30 Neum Parking near Hotel Jadran
18:00 Gradac Gas station INA
18:45 Podgora Bus stop on Highway close to crossroad with T. Ujevića St.
19:00 Tučepi Highway D8, Bus stop
19:30 Makarska Gas station INA, Vukovarska str.
19:40 Baška Voda Bus stop on Adriatic Highway (closer to Makarska)
20:15 Omiš Gas Station INA
21:30 Split Gas station INA, Pojišanska, 21000
11:00 Bratislava Trolleybus stop in front of the Bus Station Mlynské Nivy
13:00 Brno Bus station, Benešova str.
14:30 Olomouc Gas Station OMV, Brnenska str.
17:00 Bielsko-Biala Gas station BP, 16 Warszawska str.
18:30 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
20:00 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
Carrier: Elabus
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25 kg-free, every next from 22 PLN per 1 kg
Discounts: 10% The group of 10 people
10% Children 0-12 years old
10% Pensioner 55 years old

Show all departures Budva - Krakow

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information