By time
By price

Route Line A2 Burgas - Krakow

During week: 29 Jun, 30 Jun, 1 Jul, 2 Jul, 3 Jul, 4 Jul, 5 Jul, 6 Jul, 7 Jul, 8 Jul
17:30 Burgas Petrol Station Lukoil Burgas - Iztok, direction airport
17:45 Pomorie SNG Petrol Station
17:50 Aheloy Petrol station "Lukoil"
18:00 Ravda Bus stop at the Office of the municipality
18:30 Slanchev Bryag Bus Stop opposite Hotel Diamond
19:00 Sveti Vlas St. Wlasij street, gas station "Vlas Oil"
19:40 Obzor Building Las Vegas, k / bus station, ul.Rila
20:00 Byala Gas station near the road
21:00 Varna Cathedral Sq. (H. Botev Street), bus stop in front of Tourist Information
21:30 Zlatni pyasatsi „Petrol” gas station near Aquapolis water park
23:55 Ruse Petrol station "OMV" bul. "Hristo Botev"
02:00 Bucuresti Gas station "OMV", B-dul Iuliu Maniu, nr. 390-400
06:00 Sibiu Gas station "OMV", Alba Iulia road
07:30 Deva Gara Centrala
10:00 Timisoara Lukoil petrol station, DJ691, 6 km
11:00 Arad Petrol station "Gazprom", DN69 Kilometrul 44
18:00 Bratislava Trolleybus stop in front of the Bus Station Mlynské Nivy
19:30 Brno Bus station, str.Benešova
20:00 Olomouc Gas Station OMV Brnenska ul.
21:45 Bielsko-Biala Gas station BP, ul.Warszawska 16
22:45 Katowice Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
23:55 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
Carrier: Elabus
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25 kg-free, every next from 22 PLN per 1 kg
Discounts: 10% The group of 10 people
10% Children 0-12 years old
10% Pensioner 55 years old

Show all departures Burgas - Krakow

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information