By time
By price

Route Vulcănești - Sankt-Peterburg

During week: Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun
04:10 Vulcănești Bus Station
04:45 Cahul Bus Station str. Ivan Spirin 6
05:40 Cantemir Bus Station
06:25 Leova Bus Station
07:10 Hînceşti Bus Station
08:00 Chisinau Bus Station "NORD" str. Kalia Mosilor 2/1
09:00 Orhei Bus Station str. Sadovyanu
10:45 Belcy Bus Station, str. Stefan cel Mare 2
11:50 Florești Bus Station str. Irmita 9
12:50 Soroca Bus Station
13:50 Otaci Bus Station
14:20 Otaci Customs (MD)
14:25 Mohyliv-Podilskyi CLO
21:25 Vystopovychi CLO
21:35 Slovechno CLO
05:35 Ezerysche CLO
15:00 Sankt-Peterburg Bus Station "Baltijskiy"
Carrier: Rute Auto Internationale
Luggage: 1 bag up to 20 kg (60x20x40) -free, every next EUR 5
Discounts: 10% Children 13-18 years
10% Invalid
50% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Cahul - Sankt-Peterburg

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information