• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Vulcănești - Sankt-Peterburg

  1. 04:10Vulcănești Bus Station
  2. 04:45Cahul Bus Station str. Ivan Spirin 6
  3. 05:40Cantemir Bus Station
  4. 06:25Leova Bus Station
  5. 07:10Hînceşti Bus Station
  6. 08:00Chisinau Bus Station, "NORD", 2/1 Kalia Mosilor str.
  7. 09:00Orhei Bus Station str. Sadovyanu
  8. 10:45Belcy Bus Station, 2 Stefan cel Mare str.
  9. 11:50Florești Bus Stop, 9 Irmita str.
  10. 12:50Soroca Bus Station
  11. 13:50Otaci Bus Station 72 Prieteniei str.
  12. 14:20Otaci Customs (MD)
  13. 14:25Mohyliv-Podilskyi customs
  14. 21:25Vystopovychi customs
  15. 21:35Slovechno customs
  16. 05:35Ezerysche customs
  17. 05:40Lobok (Pskovskaia obl.) customs
  18. 15:00Sankt-Peterburg Bus Station, "Baltijskiy"
  • Carrier: Rute Auto Internationale
  • Luggage: 10% of the ticket price
  • Discounts: 50% Children 0-6 years old
    99% Children 0-2 (without a seat)

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation