• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Vulcănești - Sankt-Peterburg

Weekdays: 17 Jul, 18 Jul, 20 Jul, 21 Jul, 24 Jul, 25 Jul, 27 Jul, 28 Jul, 31 Jul, 1 Aug
04:10 Vulcănești Bus Station
04:45 Cahul Bus Station str. Ivan Spirin 6
05:40 Cantemir Bus Station
06:25 Leova Bus Station
07:10 Hînceşti Bus Station
08:00 Chisinau Bus Station, "NORD", 2/1 Kalia Mosilor str.
09:00 Orhei Bus Station str. Sadovyanu
10:45 Belcy Bus Station, 2 Stefan cel Mare str.
11:50 Florești Bus Stop, 9 Irmita str.
12:50 Soroca Bus Station
13:50 Otaci Bus Station 72 Prieteniei str.
14:20 Otaci Customs (MD)
14:25 Mohyliv-Podilskyi customs
21:25 Vystopovychi customs
21:35 Slovechno customs
05:35 Ezerysche customs
05:40 Lobok (Pskovskaia obl.) customs
15:00 Sankt-Peterburg Bus Station, "Baltijskiy"
Carrier: Rute Auto Internationale
Luggage: 10% of the ticket price
Discounts: 50% Children 0-6 years old
99% Children 0-2 (without a seat)

Show all departures Cahul - Sankt-Peterburg

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation