By time
By price

Route 00028 Praha - Krakow - Kherson (from 01.05)

During week: 17 Dec, 24 Dec, 31 Dec, 7 Jan, 14 Jan, 21 Jan, 28 Jan, 4 Feb, 11 Feb, 18 Feb
09:00 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
12:00 Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
15:15 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
17:00 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
19:50 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
22:10 Korczowa customs PL-UA
00:10 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
01:40 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
04:40 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
07:00 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
09:40 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
12:50 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
16:30 Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
18:55 Mykolaiv Bus Station
20:15 Kherson Bus Station, 1 Budionnogo str.
Carrier: Arman
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg(30x60x100)-free, every next from 200 CZK.
Discounts: 10% Pensioner
10% Students under 26 years (ISIC)
50% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Praha - Kherson

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information