• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route 00028 Praha - Krakow - Kherson

Arman
Weekdays: 23 Feb, 1 Mar, 8 Mar, 15 Mar, 22 Mar, 29 Mar, 5 Apr, 12 Apr, 19 Apr, 26 Apr
  1. 09:00Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
  2. 12:30Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
  3. 16:20Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  4. 17:30Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  5. 20:20Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
  6. 22:10Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  7. 00:10Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  8. 02:10Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  9. 05:10Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  10. 07:30Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  11. 09:40Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  12. 13:30Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
  13. 17:10Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
  14. 19:40Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
  15. 21:00Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.
  • Carrier: Arman
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg - free, every next - 250UAH or 250CZK or 40PLN
  • Discounts: 10% Pensioner
    10% Children 0-12 years old
    10% Students under 26 years (ISIC)

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation