Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Route 1456 Stuttgart - Praha - Riga

08:00 Stuttgart ZOB S-Zuffenhausen, Burgunderstr.
10:45 Augsburg Park&Ride-Platz "Oberhausen-Nord" (Biberbachstrasse)
11:55 München ZOB, Arnulfstr.21, Bussteig 5
13:15 Ingolstadt OB (Bus Station), Esplanade, bstg. 17-19
14:40 Nurnberg ZOB, Bahnhofstr.11, Im Adcom. Center
17:15 Plzeň Bus Station, st.Gusova 90
20:20 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
22:00 Hradec Králové Terminál HD
01:00 Wroclaw Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13
06:15 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
07:50 Ostrow Mazowiecka ul. Pilata 3 (przy Dw. PKS)
09:20 Bialystok Dw. Autobusowy, Monte Casino 8
10:45 Augustow Parking przy ul. Koscielnej
11:40 Suwalki ul. Utrata (przy Dw. PKS)
14:00 Marijampolė Autobusu stotis, 2 B Stoties str.
15:00 Kaunas Kaunakiemio g. 9, near AKROPOLIS, pl. Internat
16:40 Panevėžys Autobusu stotis, Savanoriu a. 5
18:50 Riga Bus Station, 1 Pragas iela str.
Carrier: ECOLINES
Discounts: 50% Children 0-5 years (only with parents)
50% Children 5-12 years (only with parent)

Show all departures Stuttgart - Riga

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information