By time
By price

Route 616 Kirovograd - Kiev

19:25 Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station, 1 Olexandrijske s.
19:36 Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station-2, Pravdy ave.1
20:36 Novoukrainka Bus station Kirova str, 191
21:17 Pishanyi Brod (Kirovogradska obl.) Request stop
21:42 Dobrovelychkivka Cheluskintsev str, 125
22:03 Lipnyazhka Request stop
22:14 Tyshkivka (Kirovogradska obl.) Request stop
22:45 Novoarchangelsk Bus Station
00:15 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
01:35 Zhashkiv Request stop
03:00 Bila Tserkva Bus Stop near tire factory,
04:50 Kiev Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3
Carrier: VasilkivTransAvto
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(60x40x20)-free, next 10% of ticket price.
Additional information: Transportation of animals is prohibited. Transportation of bicycles is allowed.

Show all departures Kropyvnytskyi - Kiev

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information