By time
By price

Route 125 Zaporizhya - Mykolaiv

During week: 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct, 29 Oct, 30 Oct, 31 Oct
10:05 Zaporizhia Bus Station, 20 Soborniy ave.
11:20 Tomakivka Bus Station
12:05 Marganets Bus Station, 1a Privokzalna str.
13:00 Nikopol Bus Station, 37 Elektrometallurgov str.
14:35 Novovorontsovka Bus Station
15:32 Dudchany (Khersonska obl.) Bus Station
15:55 Mylove Bus Station
16:45 Beryslav Bus Station
18:40 Kherson Bus Station, 1 Budionnogo str.
20:00 Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
Carrier: Orion-Avto
Luggage: 1 luggage included in the ticket price .Next 10% from ticket price.
Additional information: Transport of animals only with ticket (-40%). Transport of bicycles only disassembled as luggage
Discounts: 5% The group of 6 people
10% Invalid
10% Pensioner 60 years old
20% Animal small (in crate)
30% Children 6-12 years old (without luggage space)
40% Children 0-6 years old (without luggage space)

Show all departures Zaporizhia - Mykolaiv

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information