From
To
There
Return
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Your trip
To be paid:
Up to 50% off
Details of route
Route filter
Price
Departure time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Arrival time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Connection type
Type of luggage
Transport type

Facilities

Carrier selection

Carrier

Route 279 Mykolaiv - Podilsk

Orionbus
Weekdays: 28 Nov, 29 Nov, 3 Dec, 4 Dec, 5 Dec, 6 Dec, 10 Dec, 11 Dec, 12 Dec, 13 Dec
  1. 05:00Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy ave.
  2. 06:05Nova Odesa 8g Kukhareva str.
  3. 07:15Voznesensk Bus Station, 148 Zovtneva (Kyivska) str.
  4. 07:33Oleksandrivka (Voznesenskiy r-n) Bus Station
  5. 08:00Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus Station, 27 Druzhby narodiv str.
  6. 08:27Blagodatne (Arbyzynskiy r-n) Bus Station
  7. 08:50Myhiya Bus Station
  8. 09:10Pervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station, 8 M. Vingranovskogo str.
  9. 09:40Kumari Bus Station
  10. 10:20Kryve Ozero 15 1 Travnia str., near the night club "ХХI век"
  11. 11:45Balta Bus Station
  12. 12:25Podilsk Bus Station
  • Carrier: Orionbus
  • Additional information: Departure is possible with E-ticket.Transport of bicycles only disassembled (40% of the ticket price).
  • Luggage: 1 luggage included in the ticket price .Next 10% from ticket price.
  • Discounts: 10% Retirees from 60 years old
    10% Students
    30% Children 6-12 years old
    50% Children 0-5 years old

Please wait. Searching for the route.

Open date ticket - It is a great solution if you haven't decided on the date of your trip yet. Such a ticket will guarantee that you will be able to leave if necessary.
We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation