By time
By price

Route 279 Mykolaiv - Kotovsk

During week: each day
05:00 Mykolaiv Bus Station, av. Bogoyavlenskiy 21
06:05 Nova Odesa Kukhareva 8g
07:15 Voznesensk Bus Station, 146 Zovtneva str.
07:33 Oleksandrivka (Voznesenskiy r-n) Bus Station
08:00 Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus Station,, 27 Druzhby Narodov str.
08:27 Blagodatne (Arbyzynskiy r-n) Bus Station
08:50 Myhiya Bus Station
09:10 Pervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station
09:40 Kumari Bus Station
10:20 Kryve Ozero Bus Station
11:45 Balta Bus Station
12:25 Kotovsk Bus Station
Carrier: Orion-Avto
Luggage: 1 luggage included in the ticket price .Next 10% from ticket price.
Additional information: Transport of animals only with ticket (-40%). Transport of bicycles only disassembled as luggage
Discounts: 5% The group of 5 people
10% Invalid
10% Pensioner 60 years old
20% Animal small (in crate)
30% Children 6-12 years old (without luggage space)
40% Children 0-6 years old (without luggage space)

Show all departures Mykolaiv - Kotovsk

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information