By time
By price

Route 526 Berezivka - Mykolaiv

During week: each day
11:05 Berezivka (Berezivskiy r-n) Bus Station
11:19 Viktorivka (Berezivskiy r-n) Bus Station
11:37 Vynogradivka (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station
12:07 Veselynove Bus Station
12:23 Pervenets (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station
12:37 Stavky (Veselynovskiy r-n) Bus Station
12:53 Pishanyi Brod (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station
12:59 Shyrokolanivka Bus Station
13:10 Stepove (Mykolaivska obl.) Request stop
13:22 Ulyanivka (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station
13:36 Krynychky (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station
13:52 Slyvyne (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station
14:20 Mykolaiv Bus Station, av. Bogoyavlenskiy 21
Carrier: Orion-Avto
Luggage: 1 luggage included in the ticket price .Next 10% from ticket price.
Additional information: Transport of animals only with ticket (-40%). Transport of bicycles only disassembled as luggage
Discounts: 5% The group of 5 people
10% Invalid
10% Pensioner 60 years old
20% Animal small (in crate)
30% Children 6-12 years old (without luggage space)
40% Children 0-6 years old (without luggage space)

Show all departures Berezivka (Berezivskiy r-n) - Mykolaiv

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information