By time
By price

Route 65 Vinnytsya - Mykolaiv

During week: 19 Oct, 20 Oct, 21 Oct, 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct
06:45 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
07:45 Nemyriv Bus Station, 10 Gorskogo str.
08:15 Bratslav Bus Station
08:50 Tulchyn Bus Station
10:20 Obodivka (Vinnitska obl.) Bus Station
10:40 Balanovka Bus Station
11:10 Bershad Bus Station
11:45 Dzhulynka Bus Station
12:35 Gaivoron (Kirovogradska obl.) Bus Station
13:45 Ulyanivka (Kirovogradska obl.) Bus Station, ul.Privokzalna 10
14:45 Kryve Ozero Bus Station
16:00 Pervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station
17:05 Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus Station,, 27 Druzhby Narodov str.
17:55 Voznesensk Bus Station, 146 Zovtneva str.
19:00 Nova Odesa 8g Kukhareva str.
20:10 Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
Carrier: Orion-Avto
Luggage: 1 luggage included in the ticket price .Next 10% from ticket price.
Additional information: Transport of animals only with ticket (-40%). Transport of bicycles only disassembled as luggage
Discounts: 5% The group of 5 people
10% Invalid
10% Pensioner 60 years old
20% Animal small (in crate)
30% Children 6-12 years old (without luggage space)
40% Children 0-6 years old (without luggage space)

Show all departures Vinnytsia - Mykolaiv

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information