• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Szczecin - Poltava

Terletskiy/Leon Pol Trans
Weekdays: 22 Sep, 24 Sep, 26 Sep, 28 Sep, 30 Sep, 2 Oct, 4 Oct, 6 Oct, 8 Oct, 10 Oct
  1. 10:35Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
  2. 14:35Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  3. 18:50Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  4. 22:15Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
  5. 01:15Zosin customs (PL/UA)
  6. 03:00Ustyluh customs (UA/PL)
  7. 03:30Volodymyr-Volynskyi Bus Station, 14 D. Galickogo str.
  8. 04:45Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
  9. 05:55Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  10. 08:45Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  11. 10:45Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  12. 13:40Lubny Bus Station, 157 Volodymyrskiy ave.
  13. 15:35Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velikotirnovskaya str.
  • Carrier: Terletskiy/Leon Pol Trans
  • Additional information: Permit the carriage of cats and dogs in the presence of all documents (in season - the information necessary to specify), bicycles - in disassambled state
  • Luggage: 1 bag 10% of the ticket price
  • Discounts: 50% Children 0-7 years old
    99% Children 0-5 (without a seat)

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation