• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Szczecin - Poltava

Terletskiy/Leon Pol Trans
Weekdays: 13 Jun, 15 Jun, 17 Jun, 19 Jun, 21 Jun, 23 Jun, 25 Jun, 27 Jun, 29 Jun, 1 Jul
  1. 10:35Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
  2. 14:35Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  3. 18:50Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  4. 22:15Lublin Bus Station, 1 Nadstawna str., 20-120
  5. 01:15Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
  6. 03:00Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
  7. 04:45Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Koniakina str.
  8. 05:55Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  9. 08:45Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  10. 10:45Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  11. 13:35Lubny Bus Station, 157 Volodymyrskyi ave.
  12. 15:35Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velykotyrnivska str.
  • Carrier: Terletskiy/Leon Pol Trans
  • Additional information: Departure is possible with E-ticket.It is allowed to cross the border for the following categories of passengers: permanent residence card, Polish card, agricultural work visa, biometrics + invitations to agriculture, international drivers, students.
  • Luggage: 1 bag 10% of the ticket price. Permit the carriage of cats and dogs in the presence of all documents (in season - the information necessary to specify), bicycles - in disassambled state. Folded stroller
  • Discounts: 50% Children 0-7 years old
    99% Children 0-5 years old (without a seat)

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation