By time
By price

Route Moskva - Ternopil - Chernivtsi

During week: 22 Oct, 24 Oct, 26 Oct, 28 Oct, 30 Oct, 2 Nov, 4 Nov, 6 Nov, 8 Nov, 10 Nov
11:55 Moskva Bus Stop, "Navoyasenevskaya", Novoyasenenvsky tupik 4
12:30 Moskva Bus Stop "Teply Stan", Novoyasenenvsky prospekt 4
15:00 Tula GAI post (192 km detour route Tula М-2)
18:00 Orel AZS Rosneft (departure from Orel - bypass circuit)
03:30 Kiev Bus Station, "Centralniy", 1 Prospekt Nauki / 3 Moskovskaja sq.
06:00 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
07:30 Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
09:20 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
10:10 Dubno Bus Station, 26 Zabrama str.
10:55 Kremenets Bus Station, 138 Dubenska str.
11:55 Zbarazh Bus Station
12:30 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
13:30 Berezhany Bus Station, 3 Privokzalnaya str.
14:05 Rohatin Bus Station, 8 Galytska str.
14:30 Burshtyn Bus Station, 43 Mitskevitcha str.
15:00 Galych Bus Station, 3 Okruzhna str.
15:35 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14 Gorbachevskogo str.
16:20 Nadvirna Bus Station, 2 Vokzalna str.
17:10 Kolomyya Circle near Bus Station, 15 Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
17:50 Kosiv Bus Station
18:10 Vyzhnytsia Bus Station, 2 Obiizdna str.
19:10 Storozhynets Bus Station, 2 Fedkovytcha str.
19:30 Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
Carrier: OOO Avtokombinat-1
Luggage: 1 baggage up to 10-30kg (100х50х80), every next 50 UAH/kg
Additional information: Small dogs are allowed, full ticket price, for more infromation contact call-center

Show all departures Moskva - Chernivtsi

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information