By time
By price

Route Orsk - Ohringen

During week: 24 Oct, 31 Oct, 7 Nov, 14 Nov, 21 Nov, 28 Nov, 5 Dec, 12 Dec, 19 Dec, 26 Dec
10:00 Orsk Bus Station, 1A Gagarina sq.
16:00 Orenburg Bus Station, 2 Elevatornaja str.
19:00 Sorochinsk Bus Station
20:00 Buzuluk Bus Station, 14A 2 Alleja str.
22:00 Samara Bus Station
23:00 Tolyatti Bus Station, 1G Rodini str.
01:00 Syzran Bus Station, Police post
03:30 Penza Bus Station, 1 Lunacharskoho str.
09:00 Ryazan Bus Station, Moskovskoe highway, 31
13:00 Moskva subway station Vernandskogo ave.
19:00 Krasnaia Gorka (Smolenskaia obl.) customs (RU-BY)
18:50 Slubice customs  (PL-DEU)
19:15 Frankfurt am Oder Karl-Marx-Str., Lennepassagen
20:50 Michendorf Hbf Bahnstrasse
22:25 Magdeburg ZOB am Hbf
23:30 Braunschweig ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz
00:45 Hannover Bus Station, 12 Rundestraße
02:10 Bielefeld Bahnhof Brackwede, Eisenbahnstr. 42
04:05 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
05:00 Düsseldorf Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140
06:55 Koblenz Hbf. , Sparda-Bank beim ZOB
08:40 Ludwigshafen am Rhein Hbf, 1 Pasadenaallee, Parkplatz
10:00 Ohringen Kultura Platz Herrenwiesenstr. 112
Carrier: Miller Busreisen
Luggage: 2 baggage up to 35kg (60х50х30), every next - 30EUR
Discounts: 10% Invalid
10% Pensioner 60 years old
20% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Orsk - Ohringen

Popular routes from Ohringen

Popular routes to Ohringen

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information