Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Route A03 Poland - Lecce

15:30 Katowice Bus Station, st. Piotra Skargi 8
16:00 Chorzow Gas station, between Ford and Toyota showrooms
16:30 Tychy Hotel “Tychy”
17:00 Pszczyna Parking near hotel "Imperium", st. Bielska 54
17:30 Bielsko-Biała Dworzec PKS, dolna płyta, ul. Warszawska
18:10 Cieszyn Gas station, ARGE, ul. Graniczna
00:59 Maribor Dw.Autobusowy, ul. Mlinska 1
01:45 Celje stacja benzynowa LOPATA (przy zjeździe Celje Zachód)
02:45 Ljubljana Dw.Autobusowy, Trg Osvobodilne Fronte 4, st.28
04:00 Gorizia Piazzale Martiri della Liberta d’Italia
05:30 Venezia Dworzec kolejowy hotel Plaza via stazione 36
05:30 Mestre Dworzec kolejowy hotel Plaza via stazione 36
06:00 Padova Parking Via Sarpi Fra 'Paolo 9 out against H. Al Cason
06:30 Ferrara Dw.Kolejowy Viale Casellina
07:00 Bologna Autostazione di Bologna – Piazza XX Settembre, 6
08:00 Ravenna Via Aldo Moro, Autostazione
08:45 Cesena Dw.Kolejowy Via Europa
09:15 Rimini Via A. Fada ( centro studi )
10:45 Ancona Dw. Kolejowy Piazza Rosetti
11:30 Civitanova Marche Gas station Esso Via Silvio Pellico 46
12:15 San Benedetto del Tronto Bus Station, Via Antonio Gramesci
13:30 Pescara Dw.Kolejowy Piazza Vittoria
14:45 Termoli Dw.Kolejowy Piazza Garibaldi
15:45 Foggia Autostazione Piazzale on Vincenzo Russo
18:00 Bari Staz. FS-Via G.Capruzzi
19:00 Taranto Dw.Kolejowy Piazza Liberta
20:15 Brindisi Dworzec kolejowy
21:00 Lecce Parking na wprost hotelu Tiziano
Carrier: Agat
Luggage: 2 bags up to 30kg 90x75x25 cm free
Additional information: Carriage of animals is not allowed
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Student (ISIC)
10% Youth under 26 years
50% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Katowice - Lecce

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information