By time
By price

Route A03 Ukraine - Poland - Lecce

During week: 24 Nov, 28 Nov, 1 Dec, 5 Dec, 8 Dec, 12 Dec, 15 Dec, 19 Dec, 2 Jan, 5 Jan
07:00 Cherkasy Bus Station (new), 166A Smilyanska str.
07:15 Cherkasy Railway Station, 1 Krupskoi str.
11:00 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
13:10 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
16:20 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
17:45 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
22:35 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia
08:30 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia
09:30 Pulawy Bus Station, st. Lubelska 9
10:45 Radom Bus Station, st. Prażmowskiego 12
11:30 Skarzysko-Kamienna International bus stop №6 near railway station
12:15 Kielce Bus station
12:45 Jedrzejow Rynek, przystanek MPK/PKS
15:30 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
16:00 Chorzow Gas station, between Ford and Toyota showrooms
16:30 Tychy Hotel “Tychy”
17:00 Pszczyna Parking near hotel "Imperium", 54 Bielska str.
17:30 Bielsko-Biala Bus station, dolna płyta, Warszawska str.
18:10 Cieszyn Gas station, ARGE, Graniczna str.
00:59 Maribor Bus Station, 1 Mlinska str.
01:45 Celje Gas station, LOPATA (przy zjeździe Celje Zachód)
02:45 Ljubljana Bus Station, 4 Trg Osvobodilne Fronte, st.28
04:00 Gorizia Piazzale Martiri della Liberta d’Italia
06:00 Padova Parking Via Sarpi Fra 'Paolo 9 out against H. Al Cason
06:30 Ferrara Railway station, Viale Casellina
07:00 Bologna Autostazione di Bologna – Piazza XX Settembre, 6
08:00 Ravenna Via Aldo Moro, Autostazione
08:45 Cesena Railway station, Via Europa
09:15 Rimini Via A. Fada ( centro studi )
10:45 Ancona Railway station, Piazza Rosetti
11:30 Civitanova Marche Gas station Esso, 46  Via Silvio Pellico
12:15 San Benedetto del Tronto Bus Station, Via Antonio Gramesci
13:30 Pescara Railway station, Piazza Vittoria
14:45 Termoli Railway station, Piazza Garibaldi
15:45 Foggia Autostazione Piazzale on Vincenzo Russo
18:00 Bari Staz. FS-Via G.Capruzzi
19:00 Taranto Railway station, Piazza Liberta
20:15 Brindisi Railway station
21:00 Lecce Parking na wprost hotelu Tiziano
Carrier: Agat/Mykolayivske ATP-14627/Prykarpatskyy Express/Volodymeretstransservis/Eurolines-Mądeltrans
Luggage: 2 bags up to 30kg 90x75x25 cm free
Additional information: Carriage of animals is not allowed
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Student (ISIC)
10% Youth under 26 years
10% Children 6-12 years old
50% Children 0-6 years old

Show all departures Cherkasy - Lecce

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information