By time
By price

Route G01 Athens - Poland - Ukraine

During week: 19 Oct, 26 Oct, 9 Nov, 16 Nov, 23 Nov, 30 Nov, 7 Dec, 14 Dec, 21 Dec, 4 Jan
23:59 Atheny Sidirodromon 5 str., near the station Peloponnisou Athina, OSE
03:00 Lamia Restaurant "PASIAKOS" - to PL / "MAKEDONIA" - from PL. 215 km highway
04:30 Larissa Gas Station "BP", on Route 1, opposite the Alfa Bank
06:30 Katerini Korinos, parking near Olympus Plaza Food Park
07:30 Thessaloniki Before the new bus station KTEL, near gas station PETROLA
06:30 Cieszyn Gas station, ARGE, Graniczna str.
07:30 Bielsko-Biala Bus station, dolna płyta, Warszawska str.
07:50 Pszczyna Parking near hotel "Imperium", 54 Bielska str.
08:10 Tychy Hotel “Tychy”
08:30 Chorzow Gas station, between Ford and Toyota showrooms
08:45 Katowice Bus Station, 8 Piotra Skargi str.
11:15 Jedrzejow Rynek, przystanek MPK/PKS
12:00 Kielce Bus station
12:30 Skarzysko-Kamienna International bus stop №6 near railway station
13:15 Radom Bus Station, st. Prażmowskiego 12
14:15 Pulawy Bus Station, st. Lubelska 9
15:15 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia
16:30 Chelm Bus station
00:20 Kovel Railway station, 1A Veteranov str.
02:30 Sarny (Rivnenska obl.) Gas station "OKKO", 4B Varshavska str.
05:00 Korosten Gas station "Faktor", crossroads
07:35 Kiev Bus Station, "Centralniy", 1 Prospekt Nauki / 3 Moskovskaja sq.
13:00 Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velikotirnovskaya str.
15:10 Kharkiv Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av.
Carrier: Agat/Prykarpatskyy Express/FOP Bryntsov/Eurolines-Mądeltrans
Luggage: 2 bags up to 30kg 90x75x25 cm free
Additional information: Carriage of animals is not allowed
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Youth under 26 years
10% Student (ISIC)
10% Children 6-12 years old
10% Children 13-26 years old
50% Children 0-6 years old

Show all departures Atheny - Kharkiv

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information