By time
By price

Route N02 Poland - Basel

15:30 Katowice Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
16:00 Chorzow Gas station, between Ford and Toyota showrooms
16:30 Bytom Stanowisko przy Dworcu autobusowym obok PKP, Plac Wolskiego 1
16:45 Zabrze Pl. Warszawski
17:00 Gliwice Dw. PKS, ul. Pionierów 8
17:30 Strzelce Opolskie hotel Leśny
18:00 Opole Zajazd U Dziadka, Strzelecka 55
19:45 Wroclaw Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13
21:00 Legnica Dworzec PKS, ul.Dworcowa
21:45 Boleslawiec Gas station "Lotos", st.Zgorzelecka 16
22:30 Jędrzychowice Gas station Shell, Jedrzychowice 98b
04:00 Giessen Parking Autobahn Fernbusse, róg Licher Str. i Automeile Str.
05:00 Frankfurt am Main Pforzheimer Straße 5
06:00 Mannheim Busbahnhof-ZOB/Heinrich von Stephan strasse
08:15 Freiburg im Breisgau Busbahnhof/Hbf Bussteig 6
09:15 Basel Meret Openheim Str. obok Media Markt
Carrier: Agat
Luggage: 2 bags up to 30kg 90x75x25 cm free
Additional information: Carriage of animals is not allowed
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Student (ISIC)
10% Youth under 26 years
50% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Katowice - Basel

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information