By time
By price

Route S01 Geneva - Poland - Ukraine

During week: 23 Oct, 30 Oct, 6 Nov, 13 Nov, 20 Nov, 27 Nov, 4 Dec, 11 Dec, 18 Dec, 1 Jan
10:00 Genéve Gare Routiére Place Dorciére
11:00 Lausanne Parking du Vélodrome
12:00 Fribourg Place St. Leonard
12:30 Bern Car-Terminal Neufeld Studerstrasse 3012
14:30 Zürich Carparkplatz am Shilquai
15:30 Basel Meret Openheim Str. obok Media Markt
16:30 Freiburg im Breisgau Busbahnhof/Hbf Bussteig 6
22:00 Nurnberg ZOB, Bahnhofstr./ Käte-Strobel-Str., ADCOM Center
02:30 Jędrzychowice Gas station Shell, 98b Jedrzychowice str.
03:30 Boleslawiec Gas station "Lotos", 16 Zgorzelecka str.
04:15 Legnica Bus station, Dworcowa str.
05:30 Wroclaw Temporary bus station, 13 Joannitów str.
06:45 Opole Zajazd U Dziadka, 55 Strzelecka str.
07:15 Strzelce Opolskie Hotel "Leśny"
07:45 Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
08:00 Zabrze Pl. Warszawski
08:15 Bytom Stanowisko przy Dworcu autobusowym obok PKP, Plac Wolskiego 1
08:30 Chorzow Gas station, between Ford and Toyota showrooms
08:45 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
11:15 Jedrzejow Rynek, przystanek MPK/PKS
12:00 Kielce Bus station
12:30 Skarzysko-Kamienna International bus stop №6 near railway station
13:15 Radom Bus Station, st. Prażmowskiego 12
14:15 Pulawy Bus Station, st. Lubelska 9
15:15 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia
16:30 Chelm Bus station
Carrier: Agat/Prykarpatskyy Express/FOP Melnyk/FOP Bryntsov/Eurolines-Mądeltrans
Luggage: 2 bags up to 30kg 90x75x25 cm free
Additional information: Carriage of animals is not allowed
Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Student (ISIC)
10% Children 6-12 years old
50% Children 0-6 years old

Show all departures Genéve - Chelm

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information