By time
By price

Route A03 Lecce - Poland - Ukraine

During week: 22 Oct, 26 Oct, 29 Oct, 5 Nov, 9 Nov, 12 Nov, 16 Nov, 19 Nov, 23 Nov, 26 Nov
23:59 Lecce Parking na wprost hotelu Tiziano
00:45 Brindisi Railway station
02:00 Taranto Railway station, Piazza Liberta
03:15 Bari Staz. FS-Via G.Capruzzi
05:15 Foggia Autostazione Piazzale on Vincenzo Russo
06:30 Termoli Railway station, Piazza Garibaldi
08:00 Pescara Railway station, Piazza Vittoria
09:15 San Benedetto del Tronto Bus Station, Via Antonio Gramesci
10:00 Civitanova Marche Gas station Esso, 46  Via Silvio Pellico
10:45 Ancona Railway station, Piazza Rosetti
12:15 Rimini Via A. Fada ( centro studi )
13:00 Cesena Railway station, Via Europa
13:45 Ravenna Via Aldo Moro, Autostazione
15:30 Bologna Autostazione di Bologna – Piazza XX Settembre, 6
16:30 Ferrara Railway station, Viale Casellina
17:15 Padova Parking Via Sarpi Fra 'Paolo 9 out against H. Al Cason
19:55 Gorizia Piazzale Martiri della Liberta d’Italia
21:15 Ljubljana Bus Station, 4 Trg Osvobodilne Fronte, st.28
22:15 Celje Gas station, LOPATA (przy zjeździe Celje Zachód)
23:00 Maribor Bus Station, 1 Mlinska str.
06:30 Cieszyn customs (PL/CZ)
07:30 Bielsko-Biala Bus station, dolna płyta, Warszawska str.
07:50 Pszczyna Parking near hotel "Imperium", 54 Bielska str.
08:10 Tychy Hotel “Tychy”
08:30 Chorzow Gas station, between Ford and Toyota showrooms
08:45 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
11:15 Jedrzejow Rynek, przystanek MPK/PKS
12:00 Kielce Bus station
12:30 Skarzysko-Kamienna International bus stop №6 near railway station
13:15 Radom Bus Station, st. Prażmowskiego 12
14:15 Pulawy Bus Station, st. Lubelska 9
15:15 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia
16:30 Chelm Bus station
00:20 Kovel Railway station, 1A Veteranov str.
02:30 Sarny (Rivnenska obl.) Gas station "OKKO", 4B Varshavska str.
05:00 Korosten Gas station "Faktor", crossroads
07:35 Kiev Bus Station, "Centralniy", 1 Prospekt Nauki / 3 Moskovskaja sq.
13:00 Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velikotirnovskaya str.
15:10 Kharkiv Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av.
Carrier: Agat/Mykolayivske ATP-14627/Prykarpatskyy Express/FOP Brintsov/FOP Melnyk/Eurolines-Mądeltrans
Luggage: 2 bags up to 30kg 90x75x25 cm free
Additional information: Carriage of animals is not allowed
Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Student (ISIC)
10% Children 6-12 years old
50% Children 0-6 years old

Show all departures Lecce - Kharkiv

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information