By time
By price

Route A03 Lecce - Poland

During week: Mon, Thu
23:59 Lecce Parking na wprost hotelu Tiziano
00:45 Brindisi Dworzec kolejowy
02:00 Taranto Dw.Kolejowy Piazza Liberta
03:15 Bari Staz. FS-Via G.Capruzzi
05:15 Foggia Autostazione Piazzale on Vincenzo Russo
06:30 Termoli Dw.Kolejowy Piazza Garibaldi
08:00 Pescara Dw.Kolejowy Piazza Vittoria
09:15 San Benedetto del Tronto Bus Station, Via Antonio Gramesci
10:00 Civitanova Marche Gas station Esso Via Silvio Pellico 46
10:45 Ancona Dw. Kolejowy Piazza Rosetti
12:15 Rimini Via A. Fada ( centro studi )
13:00 Cesena Dw.Kolejowy Via Europa
13:45 Ravenna Via Aldo Moro, Autostazione
15:30 Bologna Autostazione di Bologna – Piazza XX Settembre, 6
16:30 Ferrara Dw.Kolejowy Viale Casellina
17:15 Padova Parking Via Sarpi Fra 'Paolo 9 out against H. Al Cason
19:55 Gorizia Piazzale Martiri della Liberta d’Italia
21:15 Ljubljana Dw.Autobusowy, Trg Osvobodilne Fronte 4, st.28
22:15 Celje stacja benzynowa LOPATA (przy zjeździe Celje Zachód)
23:00 Maribor Dw.Autobusowy, ul. Mlinska 1
06:30 Cieszyn CLO PL/CZ
07:30 Bielsko-Biala Dworzec PKS, dolna płyta, ul. Warszawska
07:50 Pszczyna Parking near hotel "Imperium", st. Bielska 54
08:10 Tychy Hotel “Tychy”
08:30 Chorzow Gas station, between Ford and Toyota showrooms
08:45 Katowice Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
Carrier: Agat
Luggage: 2 bags up to 30kg 90x75x25 cm free
Additional information: Carriage of animals is not allowed
Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Student (ISIC)
10% Children 6-12 years old
50% Children 0-6 years old

Show all departures Lecce - Katowice

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information