By time
By price

Route A05 Palermo - Poland - Ukraine

During week: 26 Nov, 30 Nov, 3 Dec, 7 Dec, 10 Dec, 14 Dec, 17 Dec, 21 Dec, 31 Dec, 4 Jan
20:00 Catania Railway station, stop AGAT
21:30 Messina Railway station
22:30 Villa San Giovanni Railway station
23:00 Reggio di Calabria Lido Stacja Paliw Q8
00:15 Vibo Valentia Terminal Bus scuola di Polizia
00:45 Lamezia Terme Railway station
01:45 Cosenza Railway station, Vagliolise
05:00 Salerno Piazza Concordia
06:00 Napoli Parcheggio Metropark via Corso Arnaldo Lucci
06:30 Caserta Railway Station, Piazza Garibaldi
10:00 Roma Autostazione Tiburtina
11:30 Arezzo 11 Via Bernardo Rossellino
13:30 Firenze Piazzale Montelungo, przystanek autobusowy
15:30 Bologna Autostazione di Bologna – Piazza XX Settembre, 6
16:30 Ferrara Railway station, Viale Casellina
17:15 Padova Parking Via Sarpi Fra 'Paolo 9 out against H. Al Cason
19:45 Udine Autostaz. Viale Europa Unita
21:15 Villach Hauptbahnhof
02:00 Wien ÖBB Postbus, Südtiroler Platz, s. B4
04:00 Brno Bus Station, Benešova str., opposite the Grand Hotel
06:30 Cieszyn Gas station, ARGE, Graniczna str.
07:30 Bielsko-Biala Bus station, dolna płyta, Warszawska str.
07:50 Pszczyna Bus Station
08:10 Tychy Hotel “Tychy”
08:30 Chorzow Gas station, between Ford and Toyota showrooms
08:45 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
11:15 Jedrzejow Rynek, przystanek MPK/PKS
12:00 Kielce Bus station
12:30 Skarzysko-Kamienna International bus stop №6 near railway station
13:15 Radom Bus Station, st. Prażmowskiego 12
14:15 Pulawy Bus Station, st. Lubelska 9
15:15 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia
16:30 Chelm Bus station
00:20 Kovel Railway station, 1A Veteranov str.
02:30 Sarny (Rivnenska obl.) Gas station "OKKO", 4B Varshavska str.
05:00 Korosten Gas station "Faktor", crossroads
07:35 Kiev Bus Station, "Centralniy", 1 Prospekt Nauki / 3 Moskovskaja sq.
13:00 Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velikotirnovskaya str.
15:10 Kharkiv Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av.
Carrier: Agat/Prykarpatskyy Express/FOP Melnyk/FOP Bryntsov/Mykolaivske ATP/Eurolines-Mądeltrans
Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg(90x75x25)- free
Additional information: Carriage of animals is not allowed
Discounts: 10% Student (ISIC)
10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Youth under 26 years
10% Children 6-12 years old
10% Children 13-26 years old
50% Children 0-6 years old

Show all departures Catania - Kharkiv

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information