By time
By price

Route A05 Palermo - Poland

During week: Mon, Thu, Sat
18:45 Siracusa Railway Station
20:00 Catania Dworzec kolejowy, przystanek AGAT
21:30 Messina Dworzec kolejowy
22:30 Villa San Giovanni Dw. Kolejowy
23:00 Reggio di Calabria Lido Stacja Paliw Q8
00:15 Vibo Valentia Terminal Bus scuola di Polizia
00:45 Lamezia Terme Dworzec kolejowy
01:45 Cosenza Dw. Kolejowy - Vagliolise
05:00 Salerno Piazza Concordia
06:00 Napoli Parcheggio Metropark via Corso Arnaldo Lucci
06:30 Caserta Railway Station-Piazza Garibaldi
10:00 Roma Autostazione Tiburtina
11:30 Arezzo Via Bernardo Rossellino 11
13:30 Firenze Piazzale Montelungo, przystanek autobusowy
15:30 Bologna Autostazione di Bologna – Piazza XX Settembre, 6
16:30 Ferrara Dw.Kolejowy Viale Casellina
17:15 Padova Parking Via Sarpi Fra 'Paolo 9 out against H. Al Cason
19:45 Udine Autostaz. Viale Europa Unita
21:15 Villach Hauptbahnhof
02:00 Wien ÖBB Postbus, Südtiroler Platz, s. B4
04:00 Brno Bus Station, str.Benešova, opposite the Grand Hotel
06:30 Cieszyn Gas station, ARGE, ul. Graniczna
07:30 Bielsko-Biala Dworzec PKS, dolna płyta, ul. Warszawska
07:50 Pszczyna Bus Station
08:10 Tychy Hotel “Tychy”
08:30 Chorzow Gas station, between Ford and Toyota showrooms
08:45 Katowice Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
Carrier: Agat
Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg(90x75x25)- free
Additional information: Carriage of animals is not allowed
Discounts: 10% Student (ISIC)
10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Youth under 26 years
10% Children 6-12 years old
10% Children 13-26 years old
50% Children 0-6 years old

Show all departures Catania - Katowice

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information