Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Route AT01 Southampton - Poland

04:30 Southampton Zatoka na West Park Road, obok parkingu wielopoziomowego
05:10 Portsmouth The Hard Interchange
06:00 Guildford Egerton Road naprzeciwko Tesco
08:00 London Victoria Green Line Station
09:30 Maidstone Maidstone East Railway Station ( Stop O )
15:30 Antwerpen Rue Gerard le Grellelaan, 10 (Hotel Crowne Plaza)
03:00 Zary Parking Kufland obok Dw.PKS
04:15 Legnica Dworzec PKS, ul.Dworcowa
05:30 Wroclaw Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13
06:45 Opole Zajazd U Dziadka, Strzelecka 55
07:15 Strzelce Opolskie hotel Leśny
07:45 Gliwice Dw. PKS, ul. Pionierów 8
08:00 Zabrze Pl. Warszawski
08:15 Bytom Stanowisko przy Dworcu autobusowym obok PKP, Plac Wolskiego 1
08:30 Chorzow Gas station, between Ford and Toyota showrooms
08:45 Katowice Bus Station, st. Piotra Skargi 8
Carrier: Agat
Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg(90x75x25)- free
Additional information: Carriage of animals is not allowed
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Student (ISIC)
10% Youth under 26 years
50% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Southampton - Katowice

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information