By time
By price

Route AT01 Southampton - Poland - Ukraine

During week: 23 Oct, 26 Oct, 9 Nov, 13 Nov, 16 Nov, 20 Nov, 23 Nov, 27 Nov, 30 Nov, 4 Dec
04:30 Southampton Zatoka na West Park Road, obok parkingu wielopoziomowego
05:10 Portsmouth The Hard Interchange
06:00 Guildford Egerton Road naprzeciwko Tesco
08:00 London Victoria Green Line Station
09:30 Maidstone Maidstone East Railway Station ( Stop O )
15:30 Antwerpen Rue Gerard le Grellelaan, 10 (Hotel Crowne Plaza)
03:00 Zary Parking Kufland obok Dw.PKS
04:15 Legnica Bus station, Dworcowa str.
05:30 Wroclaw Temporary bus station, 13 Joannitów str.
06:45 Opole Zajazd U Dziadka, 55 Strzelecka str.
07:15 Strzelce Opolskie Hotel "Leśny"
07:45 Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
08:00 Zabrze Pl. Warszawski
08:15 Bytom Stanowisko przy Dworcu autobusowym obok PKP, Plac Wolskiego 1
08:30 Chorzow Gas station, between Ford and Toyota showrooms
08:45 Katowice Bus Station, 8 Piotra Skargi str.
11:15 Jedrzejow Rynek, przystanek MPK/PKS
12:00 Kielce Bus station
12:30 Skarzysko-Kamienna International bus stop №6 near railway station
13:15 Radom Bus Station, st. Prażmowskiego 12
14:15 Pulawy Bus Station, st. Lubelska 9
15:15 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia
16:30 Chelm Bus station
00:20 Kovel Railway station, 1A Veteranov str.
02:30 Sarny (Rivnenska obl.) Gas station "OKKO", 4B Varshavska str.
05:00 Korosten Gas station "Faktor", crossroads
07:35 Kiev Bus Station, "Centralniy", 1 Prospekt Nauki / 3 Moskovskaja sq.
13:00 Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velikotirnovskaya str.
15:10 Kharkiv Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av.
Carrier: Agat/Prykarpatskyy Express/FOP Melnyk/FOP Bryntsov/Eurolines-Mądeltrans
Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg(90x75x25)- free
Additional information: Carriage of animals is not allowed
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Student (ISIC)
10% Youth under 26 years
10% Children 6-12 years old
10% Children 13-26 years old
50% Children 0-6 years old

Show all departures Southampton - Kharkiv

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information