By time
By price

Route A04 Ukraine - Poland - Torino

During week: 17 Oct, 20 Oct, 24 Oct, 27 Oct, 3 Nov, 7 Nov, 10 Nov, 14 Nov, 17 Nov, 21 Nov
07:00 Cherkasy Bus Station (new), 166A Smilyanska str.
07:15 Cherkasy Railway Station, 1 Krupskoi str.
11:00 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
13:10 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
16:20 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
17:45 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
22:35 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia
08:30 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia
09:30 Pulawy Bus Station, st. Lubelska 9
10:45 Radom Bus Station, st. Prażmowskiego 12
11:30 Skarzysko-Kamienna International bus stop №6 near railway station
12:15 Kielce Bus station
12:45 Jedrzejow Rynek, przystanek MPK/PKS
15:30 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
16:00 Chorzow Gas station, between Ford and Toyota showrooms
16:30 Bytom Stanowisko przy Dworcu autobusowym obok PKP, Plac Wolskiego 1
16:45 Zabrze Pl. Warszawski
17:00 Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
17:30 Strzelce Opolskie Hotel "Leśny"
18:00 Opole Zajazd U Dziadka, 55 Strzelecka str.
19:45 Wroclaw Temporary bus station, 13 Joannitów str.
21:00 Legnica Bus station, Dworcowa str.
21:45 Boleslawiec Gas station "Lotos", 16 Zgorzelecka str.
22:30 Jędrzychowice Gas station Shell, 98b Jedrzychowice str.
02:45 Nurnberg ZOB, Bahnhofstr./ Käte-Strobel-Str., ADCOM Center
04:30 München Bus Station, "Hackerbrücke"
06:45 Innsbruck Bus stop, OlympiaWorld
08:30 Bolzano Bus stop, Turistici, via Alto Adige
09:15 Trento Lungadige Monte Grappa 18
10:30 Verona Via Cardinale, przystanek Bus Linee plac za kościołem
11:30 Brescia Autostazione Ciba Via Solferino
12:15 Bergamo Piazza Marconi - obok stan. 0
13:00 Milano Terminal Bus Milano - Lampugnano, Via G.Natta
14:45 Torino Autostazione Corso Vittorio Emanuele 131
Carrier: Agat/Mykolayivske ATP-14627/Prykarpatskyy Express/Volodymeretstransservis/FOP Melnyk/Eurolines-Mądel
Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg(90x75x25)- free
Additional information: Carriage of animals is not allowed
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Youth under 26 years
10% Student (ISIC)
10% Children 6-12 years old
50% Children 0-6 years old

Show all departures Cherkasy - Torino

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information