By time
By price

Route A04 Poland - Torino

During week: 29 Jun, 30 Jun, 2 Jul, 3 Jul, 4 Jul, 5 Jul, 6 Jul, 7 Jul, 8 Jul, 9 Jul
15:30 Katowice Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
16:00 Chorzow Gas station, between Ford and Toyota showrooms
16:30 Bytom Stanowisko przy Dworcu autobusowym obok PKP, Plac Wolskiego 1
16:45 Zabrze Pl. Warszawski
17:00 Gliwice Dw. PKS, ul. Pionierów 8
17:30 Strzelce Opolskie hotel Leśny
18:00 Opole Zajazd U Dziadka, Strzelecka 55
19:45 Wroclaw Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13
21:00 Legnica Dworzec PKS, ul.Dworcowa
21:45 Boleslawiec Gas station "Lotos", st.Zgorzelecka 16
22:30 Jędrzychowice Gas station Shell, Jedrzychowice 98b
02:45 Nurnberg ZOB, Bahnhofstr./ Käte-Strobel-Str., ADCOM Center
04:30 München Bus Station "Hackerbrücke"
06:45 Innsbruck Bus station OlympiaWorld
08:30 Bolzano Przystanek Bus Turistici, via Alto Adige
09:15 Trento Lungadige Monte Grappa 18
10:30 Verona Via Cardinale, przystanek Bus Linee plac za kościołem
11:30 Brescia Autostazione Ciba Via Solferino
12:15 Bergamo Piazza Marconi - obok stan. 0
13:00 Milano Terminal Bus Milano - Lampugnano, Via G.Natta
14:45 Torino Autostazione Corso Vittorio Emanuele 131
Carrier: Agat
Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg(90x75x25)- free
Additional information: Carriage of animals is not allowed
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Youth under 26 years
10% Student (ISIC)
10% Children 6-12 years old
50% Children 0-6 years old

Show all departures Katowice - Torino

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information