By time
By price

Route A04 Ukraine - Poland - Torino

08:30 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
09:30 Pulawy Bus Station, st. Lubelska 9
10:45 Radom Bus Station, st. Prażmowskiego 12
11:30 Skarzysko-Kamienna International bus stop №6 near railway station
12:15 Kielce Niepodłegłości square at Railway station
12:45 Jedrzejow Rynek, przystanek MPK/PKS
15:30 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
16:00 Chorzow Gas station, between Ford and Toyota showrooms
16:30 Bytom Stanowisko przy Dworcu autobusowym obok PKP, Plac Wolskiego 1
16:45 Zabrze Pl. Warszawski
17:00 Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
17:30 Strzelce Opolskie Hotel "Leśny"
18:00 Opole parking przy ul. 1 Maja, róg ul. S. Dubois
19:45 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia
21:00 Legnica Bus station, Dworcowa str. 5
21:45 Boleslawiec Gas station "Lotos", 16 Zgorzelecka str.
22:30 Jędrzychowice Gas station Shell, 98b Jedrzychowice str.
22:45 Jędrzychowice Gas station Shell, 98b Jedrzychowice str.
02:45 Nurnberg ZOB, Bahnhofstr./ Käte-Strobel-Str., ADCOM Center
04:30 München Bus Station, "Hackerbrücke"
06:45 Innsbruck Bus stop, OlympiaWorld
08:30 Bolzano Bus stop, Turistici, via Alto Adige
09:15 Trento Lungadige Monte Grappa 18
10:30 Verona Via Cardinale, przystanek Bus Linee plac za kościołem
11:30 Brescia Autostazione Ciba Via Solferino
12:15 Bergamo Piazza Marconi - obok stan. 0
13:00 Milano Terminal Bus Milano - Lampugnano, Via G.Natta
14:45 Torino Autostazione Corso Vittorio Emanuele 131
Carrier: Agat/Mykolayivske ATP-14627/Prykarpatskyy Express/Volodymeretstransservis/FOP Melnyk/Eurolines-Mądel
Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg(90x75x25)- free
Additional information: Carriage of animals is not allowed
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Youth under 26 years
10% Student (ISIC)
10% Children 6-12 years old
50% Children 0-6 years old

Show all departures Lublin - Torino

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation