Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Route A04 Torino - Poland

08:30 Torino Autostazione Corso Vittorio Emanuele 131
10:30 Milano Terminal Bus Milano - Lampugnano, Via G.Natta
11:30 Bergamo Piazza Marconi - obok stan. 0
12:30 Brescia Autostazione Ciba Via Solferino
13:30 Verona Via Cardinale, przystanek Bus Linee plac za kościołem
15:00 Trento Lungadige Monte Grappa 18
16:00 Bolzano Przystanek Bus Turistici, via Alto Adige
17:45 Innsbruck Bus station OlympiaWorld
20:00 München Bus Station "Hackerbrücke"
22:30 Nurnberg ZOB, Bahnhofstr./ Käte-Strobel-Str., ADCOM Center
02:30 Jędrzychowice Gas station Shell, Jedrzychowice 98b
03:30 Boleslawiec Gas station "Lotos", st.Zgorzelecka 16
04:15 Legnica Dworzec PKS, ul.Dworcowa
05:30 Wroclaw Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13
06:45 Opole Zajazd U Dziadka, Strzelecka 55
07:15 Strzelce Opolskie hotel Leśny
07:45 Gliwice Dw. PKS, ul. Pionierów 8
08:00 Zabrze Pl. Warszawski
08:15 Bytom Stanowisko przy Dworcu autobusowym obok PKP, Plac Wolskiego 1
08:30 Chorzow Gas station, between Ford and Toyota showrooms
08:45 Katowice Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
Carrier: Agat
Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg(90x75x25)- free
Additional information: Carriage of animals is not allowed

Show all departures Torino - Katowice

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information