By time
By price

Route A05 Ukraine - Poland - Palermo

During week: 25 Aug, 26 Aug, 29 Aug, 1 Sep, 2 Sep, 5 Sep, 8 Sep, 9 Sep, 12 Sep, 15 Sep
22:35 Lublin Dworzec PKS, Al. Tysiąclecia
08:30 Lublin Dworzec PKS, Al. Tysiąclecia
09:30 Pulawy Bus Station, st. Lubelska 9
10:45 Radom Bus Station, st. Prażmowskiego 12
11:30 Skarzysko-Kamienna International bus stop №6 near railway station
12:15 Kielce Dworzec PKS
12:45 Jedrzejow Rynek, przystanek MPK/PKS
15:30 Katowice Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
16:00 Chorzow Gas station, between Ford and Toyota showrooms
16:30 Tychy Hotel “Tychy”
17:00 Pszczyna Parking near hotel "Imperium", st. Bielska 54
17:30 Bielsko-Biala Dworzec PKS, dolna płyta, ul. Warszawska
18:10 Cieszyn Gas station, ARGE, ul. Graniczna
20:30 Brno Bus Station, str.Benešova, opposite the Grand Hotel
22:15 Wien ÖBB Postbus, Südtiroler Platz, s. B4
02:30 Villach Hauptbahnhof
04:00 Udine Autostaz. Viale Europa Unita
06:00 Padova Parking Via Sarpi Fra 'Paolo 9 out against H. Al Cason
06:30 Ferrara Dw.Kolejowy Viale Casellina
07:00 Bologna Autostazione di Bologna – Piazza XX Settembre, 6
09:00 Firenze Piazzale Montelungo, przystanek autobusowy
11:00 Arezzo Via Bernardo Rossellino 11
12:30 Roma Autostazione Tiburtina
15:00 Caserta Railway Station-Piazza Garibaldi
15:30 Napoli Parcheggio Metropark via Corso Arnaldo Lucci
16:30 Salerno Piazza Concordia
19:30 Cosenza Dw. Kolejowy - Vagliolise
20:30 Lamezia Terme Dworzec kolejowy
21:00 Vibo Valentia Terminal Bus scuola di Polizia
22:00 Reggio di Calabria Lido Stacja Paliw Q8
22:20 Villa San Giovanni Dw. Kolejowy
23:20 Messina Dworzec kolejowy
00:45 Catania Dworzec kolejowy, przystanek AGAT
01:45 Siracusa Railway Station
Carrier: Agat/Mykolayivske ATP-14627/Prykarpatskyy Express/Volodymeretstransservis/Eurolines-Mądeltrans
Luggage: 2 bags up to 30kg 90x75x25 cm free
Additional information: Carriage of animals is not allowed
Discounts: 10% Children 13-26 years old
10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Student (ISIC)
10% Children 6-12 years old
10% Youth under 26 years
50% Children 0-6 years old

Show all departures Lublin - Catania

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information