By time
By price

Route A05 Ukraine - Poland - Palermo

During week: 12 Dec, 15 Dec, 19 Dec, 2 Jan, 5 Jan, 9 Jan, 12 Jan, 16 Jan, 19 Jan, 23 Jan
07:00 Cherkasy Bus Station (new), 166A Smilyanska str.
07:15 Cherkasy Railway Station, 1 Krupskoi str.
11:00 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
13:10 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
16:20 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
17:45 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
22:35 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia
08:30 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia
09:30 Pulawy Bus Station, st. Lubelska 9
10:45 Radom Bus Station, st. Prażmowskiego 12
11:30 Skarzysko-Kamienna International bus stop №6 near railway station
12:15 Kielce Bus station
12:45 Jedrzejow Rynek, przystanek MPK/PKS
15:30 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
16:00 Chorzow Gas station, between Ford and Toyota showrooms
16:30 Tychy Hotel “Tychy”
17:00 Pszczyna Parking near hotel "Imperium", 54 Bielska str.
17:30 Bielsko-Biala Bus station, dolna płyta, Warszawska str.
18:10 Cieszyn Gas station, ARGE, Graniczna str.
20:30 Brno Bus Station, Benešova str., opposite the Grand Hotel
22:15 Wien ÖBB Postbus, Südtiroler Platz, s. B4
02:30 Villach Hauptbahnhof
04:00 Udine Autostaz. Viale Europa Unita
06:00 Padova Parking Via Sarpi Fra 'Paolo 9 out against H. Al Cason
06:30 Ferrara Railway station, Viale Casellina
07:00 Bologna Autostazione di Bologna – Piazza XX Settembre, 6
09:00 Firenze Piazzale Montelungo, przystanek autobusowy
11:00 Arezzo 11 Via Bernardo Rossellino
12:30 Roma Autostazione Tiburtina
15:00 Caserta Railway Station, Piazza Garibaldi
15:30 Napoli Parcheggio Metropark via Corso Arnaldo Lucci
16:30 Salerno Piazza Concordia
19:30 Cosenza Railway station, Vagliolise
20:30 Lamezia Terme Railway station
21:00 Vibo Valentia Terminal Bus scuola di Polizia
22:00 Reggio di Calabria Lido Stacja Paliw Q8
22:20 Villa San Giovanni Railway station
23:20 Messina Railway station
00:45 Catania Railway station, stop AGAT
Carrier: Agat/Mykolayivske ATP-14627/Prykarpatskyy Express/Volodymeretstransservis/Eurolines-Mądeltrans
Luggage: 2 bags up to 30kg 90x75x25 cm free
Additional information: Carriage of animals is not allowed
Discounts: 10% Children 13-26 years old
10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Student (ISIC)
10% Children 6-12 years old
10% Youth under 26 years
50% Children 0-6 years old

Show all departures Cherkasy - Catania

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information