• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route 142 Praha - Kyiv (A)

Avtotranzit
Weekdays: 21 Nov, 23 Nov, 25 Nov, 27 Nov, 29 Nov, 1 Dec, 3 Dec, 5 Dec, 7 Dec, 9 Dec
  1. 12:00Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
  2. 13:50Hradec Králové Terminál HD
  3. 14:50Beloves customs (CZ-PL)
  4. 15:10Slone customs (PL-CZ)
  5. 17:35Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia stage-2
  6. 20:50Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  7. 22:00Krakow airport Airport
  8. 22:30Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  9. 03:00Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  10. 05:00Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  11. 06:30Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  12. 10:00Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  13. 12:35Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  14. 14:35Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  • Carrier: Avtotranzit
  • Additional information: Carriage of animals is not possible.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg (50x50x80) or 2 bags up to 30kg (40x50x50) - free, next 10% of ticket price. Hand luggage is free.
  • Discounts: 10% Children 0-6 years old
    10% Pensioner 60 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation