By time
By price

Route Kiev - Wroclaw

During week: Tue, Thu, Sat
23:15 Kiev Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3
01:30 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
04:25 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
05:10 Dubno Bus Station, 26 Zabrama str.
06:15 Brody Bus Station
08:00 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
11:00 Przemysl Bus Station, st. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4
11:35 Jaroslaw dworzec PKS ul. Pruchnicka st. 1
12:30 Rzeszow Dw. PKS ul. Grottgera
13:55 Tarnow Dw. PKS ul. Dworcowa 1
15:20 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
16:35 Katowice Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
19:35 Wroclaw Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11
Carrier: FOP «Paslavskiy Yaroslav»
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(190sm)-free
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Youth under 26 years
50% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Kiev - Wroclaw

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information