By time
By price

Route Kiev - Zlochinets

During week: 21 Oct, 28 Oct, 4 Nov, 11 Nov, 18 Nov, 25 Nov, 2 Dec, 9 Dec, 16 Dec, 23 Dec
23:30 Kiev Bus Station, "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy
01:30 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
04:00 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
08:00 Lviv 2 Kuznevycha str.
17:30 Krakow Parking Wawel, hotel Sheraton
18:30 Katowice Bus Station, 4 Piotra Skargi str.
21:00 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1/11 Sucha str.
22:30 Legnica Bus station, Dworcowa str.
00:01 Zielona Gora Bus Station,27 Dworcowa str.
00:45 Swiebodzin parking przy stacji paliw A2A3
02:15 Gorzow Wielkopolski Railway Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
03:45 Szczecin Railway Station Szczecin Glowny, ul.Krzysztofa Kolumba
04:20 Stargard Szczecinski Bus Station
05:35 Zlocieniec Czaplinecka 27
Carrier: Lviv-Inturtrans
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg-free, every next kg 1 EUR.
Additional information: Carriage of animals (>3 monts y.o.) in a cage, with all documents is possible, 50% of tickets price needed.
Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
50% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Kiev - Szczecin

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information