By time
By price

Route Kiev - Zlochinets

During week: Sat
23:30 Kiev Bus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy
01:30 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
04:00 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
08:00 Lviv Kuznevycha str.2
17:30 Krakow Parking Wawel, hotel Sheraton
18:30 Katowice Bus Station, st. Piotra Skargi 4
21:00 Wroclaw Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11
22:30 Legnica Dworzec PKS, ul.Dworcowa
00:01 Zielona Gora Dworzec PKS, ul. Dworcowa, 27
00:45 Swiebodzin parking przy stacji paliw A2A3
02:15 Gorzow Wielkopolski Railway Station, st.Dworcowa 1
03:45 Szczecin Railway Station Szczecin Glowny, ul.Krzysztofa Kolumba
04:20 Stargard Szczecinski Bus Station
05:35 Zlocieniec Czaplinecka 27
Carrier: Lviv-Inturtrans
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg-free, every next kg 1 EUR.
Additional information: Carriage of animals (>3 monts y.o.) in a cage, with all documents is possible, 50% of tickets price needed.
Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
50% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Kiev - Szczecin

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information