By time
By price

Route 370 Talne - Kiev

During week: 6 Dec, 7 Dec, 8 Dec, 9 Dec, 10 Dec, 11 Dec, 12 Dec, 13 Dec, 14 Dec, 15 Dec
16:00 Talne Bus Station, 150 Soborna str.
16:15 Moshuriv Bus Station
16:25 Potash (Talnovskiy r-n) Bus Station
16:30 Rogy Bus Station
16:47 Potash (Cherkaska obl.) Bus Station
17:00 Mankivka (Cherkaska obl.) Bus Station
17:35 Buky (Cherkaska obl.) Bus Station
17:48 Berezivka (Mankivskiy r-n) Bus Station
18:04 Okhmativ Bus Station
18:11 Sorokotyaga Bus Station
18:40 Zhashkiv Request stop
19:41 Bila Tserkva Bus Stop near tire factory (79 km of the Kiev-Odessa route)
20:55 Kiev Bus Station, "Centralniy", 1 Prospekt Nauki / 3 Moskovskaja sq.
Carrier: Avtotranzit
Luggage: 1 baggage - 10% of the ticket price
Additional information: Carriage of animals is not possible

Show all departures Talne - Kiev

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information