By time
By price

Route 370 Talne - Kiev

During week: 29 Jun, 30 Jun, 1 Jul, 2 Jul, 3 Jul, 4 Jul, 5 Jul, 6 Jul, 7 Jul, 8 Jul
16:00 Talne Bus Station
16:15 Moshuriv Bus Station
16:25 Potash (Talnovskiy r-n) Bus Station
16:30 Rogy Bus Station
16:47 Potash (Cherkaska obl.) Bus Station
17:00 Mankivka (Cherkaska obl.) Bus Station
17:35 Buky (Cherkaska obl.) Bus Station
17:48 Berezivka (Mankivskiy r-n) Bus Station
18:04 Okhmativ Bus Station
18:11 Sorokotyaga Bus Station
18:40 Zhashkiv Request stop
19:41 Bila Tserkva Bus Stop near tire factory,
20:55 Kiev Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3
Carrier: Avtotranzit
Luggage: 1 baggage - 10% of the ticket price
Additional information: Carriage of animals is not possible

Show all departures Talne - Kiev

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information