By time
By price

Route Kiev - Poznan

During week: 17 Dec, 20 Dec, 24 Dec, 27 Dec, 3 Jan, 7 Jan, 10 Jan, 14 Jan, 17 Jan, 21 Jan
16:59 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
17:00 Kiev Bus Station S. Petlyury (Komiterna) str. 20A. of. 2.
19:15 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
21:30 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
23:30 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
01:20 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
03:30 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
04:50 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
06:00 Korczowa customs PL-UA
08:00 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
09:30 Tarnow Bus station, 1 Dworcowa str.
11:00 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
12:30 Katowice Bus Station, 8 Piotra Skargi str.
15:30 Wroclaw Temporary bus station, 13 Joannitów str.
17:00 Leszno 1 Towarowa str.
18:15 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
Carrier: Universe/EWHD
Luggage: 1 bag up to 50 kg (60x40x30) - free, every next - 20 PLN
Additional information: Changing the date of departure - 10 PLN
Discounts: 10% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Kiev - Poznan

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information