By time
By price

Route 063 Freiburg - München (11:15)

During week: 18 Nov, 20 Nov, 21 Nov, 22 Nov, 23 Nov, 24 Nov, 25 Nov, 27 Nov, 28 Nov, 29 Nov
11:15 Freiburg im Breisgau Hbf/ZOB
11:50 Titisee Am Badeparadies 1, 79822
12:15 Hüfingen Bus Station, Mariahof
12:35 Engen Bus Station, Grub/McDonald's
13:10 Überlingen Bus Station, Busbahnhof
13:30 Meersburg Bus Station, Kirche
13:40 Markdorf Bus Station, Ravensburger Straße
14:10 Ravensburg Bahnhof Parkplatz Westseite, Escher – Wyss- Straße
14:45 Wangen im Allgäu Bus Station, Busbahnhof
15:10 Leutkirch im Allgäu Bus Station
15:40 Memmingen Hauptbahnhof, Bahnhofstr. 3
17:10 München ZOB
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Freiburg im Breisgau - München

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information