By time
By price

Route 063 Freiburg - München (11:15)

During week: 29 Jun, 30 Jun, 1 Jul, 2 Jul, 3 Jul, 4 Jul, 5 Jul, 6 Jul, 7 Jul, 8 Jul
11:15 Freiburg im Breisgau Hbf/ZOB
11:50 Titisee Am Badeparadies 1, 79822
12:15 Hüfingen Bus Station Mariahof
12:35 Engen Bus Station Grub/McDonald's
13:10 Überlingen Bus Station Busbahnhof
13:30 Meersburg Bus Station Kirche
13:40 Markdorf Bus Station Ravensburger Straße
14:10 Ravensburg Bahnhof Parkplatz Westseite, Escher – Wyss- Straße
14:45 Wangen im Allgäu Bus Station Busbahnhof
15:10 Leutkirch im Allgäu Bus Station
15:40 Memmingen Hauptbahnhof, Bahnhofstr. 3
17:10 München ZOB
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Freiburg im Breisgau - München

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information