By time
By price

Route 063 München - Freiburg (12:30)

During week: 22 Oct, 29 Oct, 5 Nov, 12 Nov, 19 Nov, 26 Nov, 3 Dec, 10 Dec, 17 Dec, 24 Dec
12:30 München ZOB
14:00 Memmingen Hauptbahnhof, Bahnhofstr. 3
14:30 Leutkirch im Allgäu Bus Station
15:00 Wangen im Allgäu Bus Station, Busbahnhof
15:35 Ravensburg Bahnhof Parkplatz Westseite, Escher – Wyss- Straße
16:00 Markdorf Bus Station, Ravensburger Straße
16:10 Meersburg Bus Station, Kirche
16:35 Überlingen Bus Station, Busbahnhof
17:05 Engen Bus Station, Grub/McDonald's
17:25 Hüfingen Bus Station, Mariahof
17:50 Titisee Am Badeparadies 1, 79822
18:25 Freiburg im Breisgau Hbf/ZOB
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures München - Freiburg im Breisgau

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information