By time
By price

Route 063 München - Freiburg (08:30)

During week: 20 Oct, 21 Oct, 23 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct, 30 Oct, 3 Nov, 4 Nov, 6 Nov, 10 Nov
08:30 München ZOB
10:00 Memmingen Hauptbahnhof, Bahnhofstr. 3
10:30 Leutkirch im Allgäu Bus Station
11:00 Wangen im Allgäu Bus Station, Busbahnhof
11:35 Ravensburg Bahnhof Parkplatz Westseite, Escher – Wyss- Straße
12:00 Markdorf Bus Station, Ravensburger Straße
12:10 Meersburg Bus Station, Kirche
12:35 Überlingen Bus Station, Busbahnhof
13:05 Engen Bus Station, Grub/McDonald's
13:25 Hüfingen Bus Station, Mariahof
13:50 Titisee Am Badeparadies 1, 79822
14:25 Freiburg im Breisgau Hbf/ZOB
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures München - Freiburg im Breisgau

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information