By time
By price

Route 063 Freiburg - München (15:30)

During week: 19 Oct, 20 Oct, 23 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 30 Oct, 2 Nov, 3 Nov, 6 Nov, 9 Nov
15:30 Freiburg im Breisgau Hbf/ZOB
16:05 Titisee Am Badeparadies 1, 79822
16:30 Hüfingen Bus Station, Mariahof
16:50 Engen Bus Station, Grub/McDonald's
17:25 Überlingen Bus Station, Busbahnhof
17:45 Meersburg Bus Station, Kirche
17:55 Markdorf Bus Station, Ravensburger Straße
18:25 Ravensburg Bahnhof Parkplatz Westseite, Escher – Wyss- Straße
19:00 Wangen im Allgäu Bus Station, Busbahnhof
19:25 Leutkirch im Allgäu Bus Station
19:55 Memmingen Hauptbahnhof, Bahnhofstr. 3
21:25 München ZOB
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Freiburg im Breisgau - München

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information